Men's Industrial League Schedule

Single Elimination Tournament will begin July 3
Date
Time Field
Team   Team
11-April
6:30
FIELD 1
SONS OF PITCHES VS
M.E.P.
11-April 6:30
FIELD 2
WHITE RIVER VS
THE ROGUES
11-April
7:30
FIELD 1
MAYHEM VS
RENEGADES
11-April
7:30
FIELD 2
AND STILL VS
EXTREME RESULTS
11-April
8:30
FIELD 1
UNDERTAKERS VS
FIDELITY
11-April
8:30
FIELD 2
THE ROGUES VS
AND STILL
11-April
9:30
FIELD 1
UNDERTAKERS VS
RENEGADES
11-April
9:30
FIELD 2
EXTREME RESULTS VS
MAYHEM
           
18-April
6:30
FIELD 1
MAYHEM VS
THE ROGUES
18-April
6:30
FIELD 2
WHITE RIVER VS
FIDELITY
18-April
7:30
FIELD 1
AND STILL VS
M.E.P.
18-April
7:30
FIELD 2
RENEGADES VS
EXTREME RESULTS
18-April
8:30
FIELD 1
M.E.P. VS
WHITE RIVER
18-April
8:30
FIELD 2
UNDERTAKERS VS
SONS OF PITCHES
18-April
9:30
FIELD 1
AND STILL VS
SONS OF PITCHES
18-April
9:30
FIELD 2
UNDERTAKERS VS
EXTREME RESULTS
           
25-April
6:30
FIELD 1
AND STILL VS
MAYHEM
25-April
6:30
FIELD 2
SONS OF PITCHES VS
EXTREME RESULTS
25-April
7:30
FIELD 1
WHITE RIVER VS
RENEGADES
25-April
7:30
FIELD 2
FIDELITY VS
THE ROGUES
25-April
8:30
FIELD 1
UNDERTAKERS
VS
WHITE RIVER
25-April
8:30
FIELD 2
FIDELITY VS
M.E.P
25-April
9:30
FIELD 1
UNDERTAKERS
VS
THE ROGUES
25-April
9:30
FIELD 2
RENEGADES VS
M.E.P.
           
2-May
6:30
FIELD 1
M.E.P. VS
MAYHEM
2-May
6:30
FIELD 2
FIDELITY VS
AND STILL
2-May
7:30
FIELD 1
SONS OF PITCHES VS
WHITE RIVER
2-May
7:30
FIELD 2
FIDELITY VS
RENEGADES
2-May
8:30
FIELD 1
M.E.P. VS
EXTREME RESULTS 
2-May
8:30
FIELD 2
THE ROGUES VS
RENEGADES
2-May
9:30
FIELD 1
EXTREME RESULTS VS
WHITE RIVER
2-May
9:30
FIELD 2
THE ROGURES VS
SONS OF PITCHES
           
9-May
6:30
FIELD 1
FIDELITY VS
SONS OF PITCHES
9-May
6:30
FIELD 2
EXTREME RESULTS VS
THE ROGUES
9-May
7:30
FIELD 1
MAYHEM VS
WHITE RIVER
9-May
7:30
FIELD 2
RENEGADES  VS
AND STILL
9-May
8:30
FIELD 1
EXTREME RESULTS VS
FIDELITY
9-May
8:30
FIELD 2
UNDERTAKERS VS
AND STILL
9-May
9:30
FIELD 2
MAYHEM VS
FIDELITY
9-May
9:30
FIELD 2
UNDERTAKERS VS
M.E.P.
           
16-May 6:30 FIELD 1 SONS OF PITCHES VS MAYHEM
16-May 6:30 FIELD 2 THE ROGUES VS M.E.P.
16-May 7:30 FIELD 1 RENEGADES VS SONS OF PITCHES
16-May 7:30 FIELD 2 WHITE RIVER VS AND STILL
16-May 8:30 FIELD 1 UNDERTAKERS  VS MAYHEM
16-May 8:30 FIELD 2   VS  
16-May 9:30 FIELD 1   VS  
16-May 9:30 FIELD 2   VS